QP-202C - CONVERTIDOR DE MEDIOS - 100Base-TX to 10

0,00 $
Cantidad
Disponible
0 comentarios

N/P : QP-202C - CONVERTIDOR DE MEDIOS - 100Base-TX

QP-202C-CONVERTIDOR D

N/P: QP-202C - CONVERTIDOR DE MEDIOS - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC-MMF,2Km).

contactanos

VENDE POR INTERNET

 

 



No hay reseñas de clientes en este momento.